(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
15 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Central'nyj im. I.P. Chayka
Igor Nizovtsev
Chayka
1
Neftekhimik
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Chayka - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ