(İY : -)
MS
yenile
17 Şubat 2021 Çarşamba 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Gloria Sports Arena
Chayka
1
Kairat Almaty
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Chayka - Kairat Almaty canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

Kairat Almaty
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

21.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Samara [D]

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Maccabi Haifa [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Noah

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

23.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Noah

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Siroki Brijeg

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Sigma Olomouc

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Alkmaar

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Engordany

13.07.17
UEL
icon
Skënderbeu Korçë

29.06.17
UEL
icon
Atlantas

21.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Samara [D]

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Maccabi Haifa [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazan [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1 [D]

13.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]




TÜMÜ