(İY : -)
MS
yenile
27 Haziran 2019 Perşembe 18:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
UTB Futbolniy Mir
Chayka
1
Chernomorets
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Chayka - Chernomorets canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

Chernomorets
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

27.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Biolog

19.08.20
CUP
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

23.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Tuapse

14.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Biolog

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Biolog

23.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Tuapse

06.03.20
CLF
icon
Lada SOK

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Ural

27.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
PFC Kuban [D]

14.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

02.03.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Druzhba [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

11.03.19
CLF
icon
Sakhalin [D]

09.03.19
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya [D]

24.02.19
CLF
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

20.02.19
CLF
icon
KamAZ [D]




TÜMÜ