(İY : 3-3)
MS
yenile
23 Ağustos 2020 Pazar 16:00
Kupa
Stadion MOSiR
Artur Aluszyk
Bytovia Bytow
0
Termalica Nieciecza
4

Canlı: 0-4 | Bytovia Bytow - Termalica Nieciecza canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Bytovia Bytow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

15.07.19
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

11.05.19
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

27.04.19
IL
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice

18.04.19
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

06.04.19
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

03.04.19
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

09.03.19
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

Termalica Nieciecza
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia

30.05.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

16.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz [D]

12.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

05.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

02.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia

19.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

08.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

05.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

28.04.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

05.03.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia

09.12.20
IL
icon
Odra Opole

05.12.20
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz [D]

12.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

24.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

21.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

12.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]




TÜMÜ