(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
03 Nisan 2019 Çarşamba 19:00
Poland 2
Stadion MOSiR
Kornel Paszkiewicz
Bytovia Bytow
0
LKS Lodz
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Bytovia Bytow - LKS Lodz canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Bytovia Bytow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

15.07.19
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

11.05.19
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

27.04.19
IL
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice

18.04.19
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

06.04.19
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

03.04.19
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

09.03.19
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

LKS Lodz
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Znicz Pruszkow

14.07.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

29.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna

16.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

09.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

01.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom

24.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Znicz Pruszkow

14.07.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

22.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna

09.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

28.04.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom

16.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

03.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

20.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

06.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

27.02.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

01.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow [D]

24.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

13.03.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]




TÜMÜ