(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
11 Mayıs 2019 Cumartesi 18:45
1. Lig
Stadion MOSiR
Tomasz Wajda
Bytovia Bytow
1
Chrobry Glogow
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Bytovia Bytow - Chrobry Glogow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Bytovia Bytow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

15.07.19
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

11.05.19
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

27.04.19
IL
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice

18.04.19
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

06.04.19
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

03.04.19
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

09.03.19
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

Chrobry Glogow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Polkowice [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

23.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

08.05.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

01.05.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

15.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

01.05.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

24.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

11.04.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

27.03.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Swit Skolwin

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Unia Janikowo

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Slask Wroclaw ll

10.02.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Polkowice [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

01.04.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]




TÜMÜ