(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Michel Platini
Buducnost Podgorica
3
Samara
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Buducnost Podgorica - Samara canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Buducnost Podgorica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Samara

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Samara [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

03.02.21
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Sarajevo [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Astana [D]

19.08.20
UCL
icon
Ludogorets

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Zorya [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Samara

06.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

03.02.21
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

19.08.20
UCL
icon
Ludogorets

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Zorya

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Trans

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Trencín

18.07.17
UCL
icon
Partizan

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Samara [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Sarajevo [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Astana [D]

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Zorya [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Trans [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Partizan [D]

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Trencín [D]

02.02.18
CLF
icon
Podbrezová [D]

11.07.17
UCL
icon
Partizan [D]

Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ