X
(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
11 Kasım 2020 Çarşamba 21:00
İsveç Kupası
Grimsta IP
Patrik Eriksson
Brommapojkarna
1
Sirius
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Brommapojkarna - Sirius canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Brommapojkarna
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Akropolis IF

14.03.21
CLF
icon
AIK [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Djurgaarden

11.11.20
SVC
icon
Sirius

19.08.20
SVC
icon
Karlbergs BK [D]

08.03.20
SVC
icon
Varbergs BoIS FC [D]

01.03.20
SVC
icon
Hammarby

24.02.20
SVC
icon
GIF Sundsvall [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalkurd

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Östersunds

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Akropolis IF

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Djurgaarden

11.11.20
SVC
icon
Sirius

01.03.20
SVC
icon
Hammarby

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Dalkurd

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Östersunds

27.10.19
SUP
icon
Varbergs BoIS FC

19.10.19
SUP
icon
Dalkurd

25.09.19
SUP
icon
Frej

01.09.19
SUP
icon
Syrianska FC

14.03.21
CLF
icon
AIK [D]

19.08.20
SVC
icon
Karlbergs BK [D]

08.03.20
SVC
icon
Varbergs BoIS FC [D]

24.02.20
SVC
icon
GIF Sundsvall [D]

03.11.19
SUP
icon
Joenkoepings Soedra [D]

05.10.19
SUP
icon
Degerfors [D]

28.09.19
SUP
icon
Oergryte FF [D]

22.09.19
SUP
icon
Mjaellby [D]

16.09.19
SUP
icon
Vasteras SK [D]

25.08.19
SUP
icon
GAIS [D]

Sirius
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.06.21
CLF
icon
Hammarby

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Hammarby [D]

22.05.21
ALL
icon
Östersunds [D]

17.05.21
ALL
icon
IFK Gothenburg [D]

12.05.21
ALL
icon
Elfsborg

08.05.21
ALL
icon
Hammarby [D]

01.05.21
ALL
icon
Kalmar FF

24.04.21
ALL
icon
Haecken [D]

18.04.21
ALL
icon
Halmstads BK

11.04.21
ALL
icon
IFK Norrkoeping [D]

28.06.21
CLF
icon
Hammarby

12.05.21
ALL
icon
Elfsborg

01.05.21
ALL
icon
Kalmar FF

18.04.21
ALL
icon
Halmstads BK

20.03.21
CLF
icon
GIF Sundsvall

13.03.21
CLF
icon
IFK Gothenburg

28.02.21
SVC
icon
Trelleborgs FF

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Djurgaarden

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Flora Tallinn

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Akropolis IF

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Hammarby [D]

22.05.21
ALL
icon
Östersunds [D]

17.05.21
ALL
icon
IFK Gothenburg [D]

08.05.21
ALL
icon
Hammarby [D]

24.04.21
ALL
icon
Haecken [D]

11.04.21
ALL
icon
IFK Norrkoeping [D]

03.04.21
CLF
icon
Vasteras SK [D]

21.03.21
CLF
icon
IK Brage [D]

06.03.21
SVC
icon
Oerebro [D]

20.02.21
SVC
icon
Lödde [D]




TÜMÜ