(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sportni Center Stanko Mlakar
Bravo
1
Zilina
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Bravo - Zilina canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Bravo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.11.21
CLF
icon
Hartberg [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Mura [D]

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt [D]

16.09.21
CUP
icon
Gorica [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Sturm Graz [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Gorica [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
S. Moskova [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zilina

19.03.21
CLF
icon
Maribor [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
U Craiova 1948

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zilina

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Aluminij

18.08.20
CLF
icon
MND Tabor Sezana

07.08.20
CLF
icon
MND Tabor Sezana

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Javor Ivanjica

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Radomlje

15.08.19
CUP
icon
Rudar

01.07.19
CLF
icon
Radnicki Nis

26.06.19
CLF
icon
Balzan Youths

11.11.21
CLF
icon
Hartberg [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Mura [D]

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt [D]

16.09.21
CUP
icon
Gorica [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Sturm Graz [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Gorica [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
S. Moskova [D]

19.03.21
CLF
icon
Maribor [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Domzale [D]

23.09.20
CUP
icon
Beltinci [D]

Zilina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

28.05.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Bravo [D]

16.05.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]




TÜMÜ