(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Ocak 2019 Çarşamba 15:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
TBC (Turkey)
Botev Vratsa
4
Sered
1

Canlı: 4-1 | Botev Vratsa - Sered canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Botev Vratsa
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.07.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918 [D]

02.04.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Lovech [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Sofya [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets Balchik [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Dobrudzha 1919 [D]

30.05.20
CLF
icon
CSKA Sofya [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Lovech

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Lovech

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Vorwaerts Steyr

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Napredak

17.01.20
CLF
icon
Kariana Erden

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Lovech

28.06.19
CLF
icon
PFK Pomorie

26.06.19
CLF
icon
Cherno more

17.06.19
CLF
icon
Kariana Erden

05.02.19
CLF
icon
Lovech

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Sered

04.07.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918 [D]

02.04.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Lovech [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Sofya [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets Balchik [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Dobrudzha 1919 [D]

30.05.20
CLF
icon
CSKA Sofya [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 [D]

Sered
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

02.09.21
CLF
icon
Floridsdorfer AC

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

08.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]




TÜMÜ