(İY : -)
MS
yenile
25 Ocak 2020 Cumartesi 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hane Hotels Football Center
Botev Plovdiv
3
Chayka
0

Canlı: 3-0 | Botev Plovdiv - Chayka canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Botev Plovdiv
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Zorya

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Beroe

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Etar

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Gigant Saedinenie

31.07.20
CLF
icon
Etar

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya

08.02.20
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Zorya

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Beroe

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Etar

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Gigant Saedinenie

31.07.20
CLF
icon
Etar

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya

08.02.20
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Chayka

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

18.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

15.01.20
CLF
icon
Maritsa Plovdiv [D]

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

26.06.19
CLF
icon
Vitosha Bistritsa [D]

03.08.17
UEL
icon
Maritimo [D]

13.07.17
UEL
icon
Beitar Jerusalem [D]

29.06.17
UEL
icon
Partizani Tİrana [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]




TÜMÜ