(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Ocak 2019 Çarşamba 20:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sportplatz Clade
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
Chemie Leipzig
5

Canlı: 2-5 | Bischofswerdaer FV - Chemie Leipzig canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Bischofswerdaer FV
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Eilenburg [D]

20.03.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotive Leipzig [D]

13.03.21
CLF
icon
Auerbach [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Plauen [D]

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Varnsdorf

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Luckenwalde [D]

16.01.20
CLF
icon
Budissa Bautzen [D]

05.07.19
CLF
icon
International Leipzig

30.06.19
CLF
icon
Slovan Varnsdorf

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Varnsdorf

05.07.19
CLF
icon
International Leipzig

30.06.19
CLF
icon
Slovan Varnsdorf

26.06.19
CLF
icon
Teplice

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Chemie Leipzig

25.01.19
CLF
icon
Eintracht Northeim

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Eilenburg [D]

20.03.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotive Leipzig [D]

13.03.21
CLF
icon
Auerbach [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Plauen [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Luckenwalde [D]

16.01.20
CLF
icon
Budissa Bautzen [D]

02.02.19
CLF
icon
Budissa Bautzen [D]

01.07.18
CLF
icon
Hertha Zehlendorf [D]

13.01.18
CLF
icon
BFC Dynamo [D]

Chemie Leipzig
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

14.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Grimma [D]

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Borussia Hildesheim

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Greuther Fürth II

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zwickau

09.09.20
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß Zorbau

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Germania Halberstadt [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Union Sandersdorf [D]

29.02.20
CLF
icon
International Leipzig

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Borussia Hildesheim

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Greuther Fürth II

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Zwickau

09.09.20
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß Zorbau

29.02.20
CLF
icon
International Leipzig

17.01.20
CLF
icon
Havelse

21.07.19
CLF
icon
International Leipzig

13.07.19
CLF
icon
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.

14.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Grimma [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Germania Halberstadt [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Union Sandersdorf [D]

14.01.20
CLF
icon
Union Sandersdorf [D]

06.09.19
CLF
icon
E. Frankfurt [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Blau-Weiß Zorbau [D]

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Bischofswerdaer FV [D]

22.07.18
CLF
icon
Altglienicke [D]

07.07.18
CLF
icon
Babelsberg [D]




TÜMÜ