X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
27 Ocak 2019 Pazar 14:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Stadion Gigant
Biolog
2
Sibir Novosibirsk
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Biolog - Sibir Novosibirsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Biolog
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

18.07.21
CUP
icon
Tuapse

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Essentuki [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Druzhba

18.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit Izhevsk

27.02.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

18.07.21
CUP
icon
Tuapse

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Briansk

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Druzhba

28.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit Izhevsk

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Sibir Novosibirsk

21.07.18
CUP
icon
Akademiya Futbola

15.07.17
CUP
icon
Druzhba

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Essentuki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

16.02.19
CLF
icon
Kaluga [D]

28.01.19
CLF
icon
Anzhi Makhachkala [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Druzhba [D]

Sibir Novosibirsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.03.19
FNL
icon
Tambov

03.03.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen

18.02.19
CLF
icon
Shirak

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

24.03.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

10.03.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Biolog [D]

14.11.18
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.10.18
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ