(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Şubat 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Yessentuki Arena
Biolog
1
Dinamo Briansk
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Biolog - Dinamo Briansk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Biolog
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

18.07.21
CUP
icon
Tuapse

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Essentuki [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Druzhba

18.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit Izhevsk

27.02.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

18.07.21
CUP
icon
Tuapse

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Briansk

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Druzhba

28.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit Izhevsk

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Sibir Novosibirsk

21.07.18
CUP
icon
Akademiya Futbola

15.07.17
CUP
icon
Druzhba

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Essentuki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.20
CLF
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

05.08.19
CUP
icon
Chernomorets [D]

16.02.19
CLF
icon
Kaluga [D]

28.01.19
CLF
icon
Anzhi Makhachkala [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Druzhba [D]

Dinamo Briansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Stavropol

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]




TÜMÜ