X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Kasım 2021 Cumartesi 15:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Sportna Baza Beroe
Beroe
1
Arda
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Beroe - Arda canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Beroe
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Arda

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Yantra

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zagorets

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Arda

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Yantra

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zagorets

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Yantra

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Cherno more [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Etar [D]

13.11.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Sepsi [D]

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Botoşani [D]

23.03.19
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [D]

Arda
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Maritsa Plovdiv

29.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Kyzylzhar [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Septemvri Simitli [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Maritsa Plovdiv

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

28.01.20
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Tbilisi

22.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Prishtina

17.01.20
CLF
icon
Botev Galabovo

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Botev Galabovo

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Kyzylzhar [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Slavia Sofya [D]

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Septemvri Simitli [D]

30.05.20
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Botev Galabovo [D]




TÜMÜ