(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
05 Eylül 2021 Pazar 19:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Sergey Kulikov
Baltika
1
Torpedo Moskova
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Baltika - Torpedo Moskova canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

27.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ