(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 20:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Baltika
3
Tekstilshchik
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Baltika - Tekstilshchik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]




TÜMÜ