X
(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
18 Nisan 2019 Perşembe 20:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Stanislav Vasilyev
Baltika
1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Baltika - Sibir Novosibirsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

Sibir Novosibirsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.03.19
FNL
icon
Tambov

03.03.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen

18.02.19
CLF
icon
Shirak

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

24.03.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

10.03.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Biolog [D]

14.11.18
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.10.18
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ