(İY : -)
MS
yenile
25 Haziran 2021 Cuma 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Rodina
Baltika
3
Rotor Volgograd
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Baltika - Rotor Volgograd canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ