(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
03 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Aleksey Sukhoy
Baltika
1
Nizhny Novgorod
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Samara

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Kairat Almaty

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]




TÜMÜ