(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
29 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 19:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Anton Anopa
Baltika
2
Krasnodar II
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Baltika - Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ