(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 20:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Yan Bobrovskiy
Baltika
1
Gazovik Orenburg
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Baltika - Gazovik Orenburg canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ