(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Stadion Kaliningrad
Aleksey Amelin
Baltika
2
Dinamo Briansk
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Baltika - Dinamo Briansk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

Dinamo Briansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Kuban Pavlovskaya

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Stavropol

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]




TÜMÜ