(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
09 Mart 2020 Pazartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Trudovye Reservy
Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Avangard Kursk
2
Torpedo Moscow
2

Canlı: 2-2 | Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

Torpedo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ