(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
17 Kasım 2019 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Stadion Trudovye Reservy
Dmitry Streltsov
Avangard Kursk
2
Shinnik
2

Canlı: 2-2 | Avangard Kursk - Shinnik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]




TÜMÜ