(İY : -)
MS
yenile
28 Ocak 2020 Salı 15:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Sputnik-Sport Stadium
Avangard Kursk
4
Dinamo Minsk
2

Canlı: 4-2 | Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

Dinamo Minsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Slutsksakhar

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Tuapse

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tyumen

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tyumen

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Gomel

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Isloch

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Piast Gliwice

01.03.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

13.11.21
CLF
icon
Slutsksakhar

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Tuapse

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tyumen

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Tyumen

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Gomel

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Isloch

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Piast Gliwice

01.03.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Volyn

21.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Moscow

24.02.21
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Liepaja [D]

22.02.19
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

18.02.19
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
DAC [D]

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Derry City [D]




TÜMÜ