(İY : -)
MS
yenile
03 Şubat 2021 Çarşamba 13:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Narodowy Stadion Rugby
Arka Gdynia
4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Arka Gdynia
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Tel Aviv [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

19.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia

08.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

02.05.21
CUP
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

19.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia

25.04.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

21.04.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

11.04.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

07.04.21
CUP
icon
Piast Gliwice

13.03.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna

26.02.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

16.02.21
CUP
icon
Gornik Leczna

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Tel Aviv [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

02.05.21
CUP
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

16.04.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

01.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.07.21
CLF
icon
Gryf Slupsk [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Cracovia

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

11.02.21
CUP
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

24.07.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chrobry Glogow

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Cracovia

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

21.08.20
CUP
icon
Olimpia Elblag

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Bytovia Bytow

18.07.20
IL
icon
Warta Poznan

14.07.20
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

25.07.21
CLF
icon
Gryf Slupsk [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

11.02.21
CUP
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

25.07.20
IL
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

30.06.20
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

26.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

20.06.20
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

17.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]




TÜMÜ