(İY : -)
MS
yenile
09 Şubat 2021 Salı 13:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Narodowy Stadion Rugby
Arka Gdynia
2
Bytovia Bytow
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Arka Gdynia - Bytovia Bytow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Arka Gdynia
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Tel Aviv [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

19.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia

08.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

02.05.21
CUP
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

19.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia

25.04.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

21.04.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

11.04.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

07.04.21
CUP
icon
Piast Gliwice

13.03.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna

26.02.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

16.02.21
CUP
icon
Gornik Leczna

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Tel Aviv [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

02.05.21
CUP
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

16.04.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

01.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

Bytovia Bytow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

15.07.19
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

11.05.19
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

27.04.19
IL
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice

18.04.19
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

06.04.19
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

03.04.19
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

09.03.19
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]




TÜMÜ