X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Tsirion Athlítiko Kentro
Apollon
3
Omonia Nicosia
4

Canlı: 3-4 | Apollon - Omonia Nicosia canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Apollon
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.11.21
CLF
icon
Omonia Aradippou

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Onisilos

14.08.21
CLF
icon
APOEL [D]

06.08.21
CLF
icon
Doxa

15.07.21
CLF
icon
AEK Athens [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Omonia Nicosia

09.10.20
CLF
icon
Aris

23.09.20
UEL
icon
Lech Poznan

17.09.20
UEL
icon
OFI Crete [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Ethnikos Achna

11.11.21
CLF
icon
Omonia Aradippou

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Onisilos

06.08.21
CLF
icon
Doxa

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Omonia Nicosia

09.10.20
CLF
icon
Aris

23.09.20
UEL
icon
Lech Poznan

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Ethnikos Achna

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Saburtalo

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Pafos

02.08.20
CLF
icon
AEK Larnaca

14.08.21
CLF
icon
APOEL [D]

15.07.21
CLF
icon
AEK Athens [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
OFI Crete [D]

14.08.20
CLF
icon
APOEL [D]

05.08.20
CLF
icon
Karmiotissa [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Anorthosis [D]

22.08.19
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Austria Wien [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Shamrock Rovers [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Spyris Kaunas [D]

Omonia Nicosia
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Ethnikos Achna [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Apollon [D]

10.12.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven [D]

03.12.20
UEL
icon
PAOK

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Granada [D]

05.11.20
UEL
icon
Granada

29.10.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven

22.10.20
UEL
icon
PAOK [D]

29.09.20
UCL
icon
Olympiakos

03.12.20
UEL
icon
PAOK

05.11.20
UEL
icon
Granada

29.10.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven

29.09.20
UCL
icon
Olympiakos

16.09.20
UCL
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda

11.08.20
CLF
icon
Doxa

30.07.20
CLF
icon
Zalaegerszegi TE

17.07.20
CLF
icon
Aris

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Doxa

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Xylotympou

05.09.21
CLF
icon
Ethnikos Achna [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Apollon [D]

10.12.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven [D]

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Granada [D]

22.10.20
UEL
icon
PAOK [D]

23.09.20
UCL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

26.08.20
UCL
icon
Legia Warszawa [D]

19.08.20
UCL
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Nea Salamis [D]




TÜMÜ