(İY : 3-0)
MS
yenile
19 Eylül 2021 Pazar 18:00
FNL
Stadion im. Sultana Bilimkhanova
Vladimir Seldyakov
Alaniya II
5
Metallurg Lipetsk
0

Canlı: 5-0 | Alaniya II - Metallurg Lipetsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Alaniya II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Ufa

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Ufa

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]




TÜMÜ