(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
08 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 19:00
FNL
Stadion im. Sultana Bilimkhanova
Dmitry Streltsov
Alaniya II
3
Kuban Krasnodar
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Alaniya II - Kuban Krasnodar canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Alaniya II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Druzhba

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ