(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
06 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Respublikanskiy stadion Spartak
Roman Galimov
Alaniya II
1
Irtysh
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Alaniya II - Irtysh canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Alaniya II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Metaloglobus

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ