(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
05 Aralık 2020 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Pavel Shadykhanov
Akron Togliatti
0
Baltika
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Akron Togliatti - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Akron Togliatti
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

06.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

04.08.21
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Samara [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

14.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]




TÜMÜ