(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
10 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Metallurg
Evgeny Bulanov
Akron
1
SKA-Energiya
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Akron - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

15.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]




TÜMÜ