(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
15 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Sergey Kulikov
Akron
0
Fakel
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Akron - Fakel canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

15.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ