(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
11 Nisan 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk
Dmitry Streltsov
Akron
1
Dinamo Bryansk
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Akron - Dinamo Bryansk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

15.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

Dinamo Bryansk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Veles

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Smolensk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Krasava Odintsovo [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]




TÜMÜ