(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 17:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Safenstadion
Admira
0
Slovan Bratislava
4

Canlı: 0-4 | Admira - Slovan Bratislava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Admira
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
BUN
icon
Wolfsberger AC

20.11.21
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg [D]

06.11.21
BUN
icon
Ried

30.10.21
BUN
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt [D]

23.10.21
BUN
icon
Wattens

16.10.21
BUN
icon
Avusturya Viyana [D]

02.10.21
BUN
icon
Rheindorf Altach

26.09.21
BUN
icon
LASK [D]

23.09.21
CUP
icon
Rapid Viyana

18.09.21
BUN
icon
Hartberg

27.11.21
BUN
icon
Wolfsberger AC

06.11.21
BUN
icon
Ried

23.10.21
BUN
icon
Wattens

02.10.21
BUN
icon
Rheindorf Altach

23.09.21
CUP
icon
Rapid Viyana

18.09.21
BUN
icon
Hartberg

29.08.21
BUN
icon
Sturm Graz

14.08.21
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg

31.07.21
BUN
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt

20.07.21
CLF
icon
Wiener Viktoria

20.11.21
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg [D]

30.10.21
BUN
icon
Avusturya Klagenfurt [D]

16.10.21
BUN
icon
Avusturya Viyana [D]

26.09.21
BUN
icon
LASK [D]

11.09.21
BUN
icon
Rapid Viyana [D]

21.08.21
BUN
icon
Wolfsberger AC [D]

07.08.21
BUN
icon
Ried [D]

24.07.21
BUN
icon
Wattens [D]

16.07.21
CUP
icon
Neusiedl [D]

01.07.21
CLF
icon
Gleisdorf [D]

Slovan Bratislava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

05.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC [D]

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]




TÜMÜ