(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
30 Ekim 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Stadión Pod Dubnom
Filip Glova
Zilina
4
Zlaté Moravce
1

Canlı: 4-1 | Zilina - Zlaté Moravce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Zilina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

05.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

05.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

Zlaté Moravce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ