(İY : -)
MS
yenile
01 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 15:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Estadio Municipal Guillermo Amor
Zenit St. Petersburg
4
F91 Dudelange
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Zenit St. Petersburg - F91 Dudelange canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Zenit St. Petersburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Karlsruher SC [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Werder Bremen [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Schalke 04 [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa [D]

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

11.04.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

02.05.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

05.04.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

13.03.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

27.02.21
PRL
icon
FC Rostov

20.02.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal Tula

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Noah

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Pakhtakor

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Karlsruher SC [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Werder Bremen [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Schalke 04 [D]

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]

08.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Ufa [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Krasnodar [D]

11.04.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi [D]

17.03.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

08.03.21
PRL
icon
Kazan [D]

02.12.20
UCL
icon
Club Brugge [D]

F91 Dudelange
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Sochaux [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

12.12.19
UEL
icon
Qarabağ [D]

28.11.19
UEL
icon
APOEL

07.11.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla

24.10.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Kaiserslautern [D]

03.10.19
UEL
icon
Qarabağ

19.09.19
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

29.08.19
UEL
icon
Ararat-Armenia

28.11.19
UEL
icon
APOEL

07.11.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla

03.10.19
UEL
icon
Qarabağ

29.08.19
UEL
icon
Ararat-Armenia

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Kalju

30.07.19
UEL
icon
KF Shkendija

09.07.19
UCL
icon
Valletta

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Virton

22.01.19
CLF
icon
Saarbrücken

13.12.18
UEL
icon
Real Betis

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Sochaux [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

12.12.19
UEL
icon
Qarabağ [D]

24.10.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Kaiserslautern [D]

19.09.19
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

22.08.19
UEL
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

13.08.19
UEL
icon
Kalju [D]

23.07.19
UEL
icon
KF Shkendija [D]

16.07.19
UCL
icon
Valletta [D]




TÜMÜ