X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
30 Ocak 2018 Salı 13:30
Hazırlık Maçları
Stadion Rudolfa Labaje
Trinec
3
Zemplín Michalovce
1

Canlı: 3-1 | Trinec - Zemplín Michalovce canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Trinec
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Hanácká Slávia Kromeríz [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Baník Ostrava [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Prostejov

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Zilina II [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Baník Ostrava II [D]

09.01.21
CLF
icon
Karviná [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Blansko [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Karviná [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Prostejov

29.07.20
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc II

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Dukla Banská Bystrica

05.02.19
CLF
icon
Dukla Banská Bystrica

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Havírov

19.01.19
CLF
icon
Hlucín

04.07.18
CLF
icon
Hlucín

30.01.18
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Hanácká Slávia Kromeríz [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Baník Ostrava [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Zilina II [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Baník Ostrava II [D]

09.01.21
CLF
icon
Karviná [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Blansko [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Karviná [D]

05.08.20
CLF
icon
Baník Ostrava [D]

Zemplín Michalovce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

10.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

05.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

24.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

25.07.21
SUL
icon
DAC

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Partizán Bardejov

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

10.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

05.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]




TÜMÜ