(İY : -)
MS
yenile
11 Ekim 2019 Cuma 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Betzenberg Platz 4
Kaiserslautern
4
F91 Dudelange
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Kaiserslautern - F91 Dudelange canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Kaiserslautern
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
3.L
icon
Eintracht Braunschweig [D]

10.12.21
3.L
icon
Tuerkguecue Muenchen [D]

04.12.21
3.L
icon
Viktoria Koeln 1904

27.11.21
3.L
icon
Borussia Dortmund II [D]

20.11.21
3.L
icon
Wehen Wiesbaden

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Metz [D]

06.11.21
3.L
icon
Saarbrücken [D]

31.10.21
3.L
icon
Wuerzburger Kickers

25.10.21
3.L
icon
MSV Duisburg [D]

16.10.21
3.L
icon
Freiburg II

04.12.21
3.L
icon
Viktoria Koeln 1904

20.11.21
3.L
icon
Wehen Wiesbaden

31.10.21
3.L
icon
Wuerzburger Kickers

16.10.21
3.L
icon
Freiburg II

25.09.21
3.L
icon
Osnabrueck

11.09.21
3.L
icon
Waldhof Mannheim

28.08.21
3.L
icon
Zwickau

21.08.21
3.L
icon
1860 Münih

24.07.21
3.L
icon
Eintracht Braunschweig

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Stuttgart II

18.12.21
3.L
icon
Eintracht Braunschweig [D]

10.12.21
3.L
icon
Tuerkguecue Muenchen [D]

27.11.21
3.L
icon
Borussia Dortmund II [D]

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Metz [D]

06.11.21
3.L
icon
Saarbrücken [D]

25.10.21
3.L
icon
MSV Duisburg [D]

02.10.21
3.L
icon
Havelse [D]

19.09.21
3.L
icon
Verl [D]

04.09.21
3.L
icon
Magdeburg [D]

24.08.21
3.L
icon
Hallescher FC [D]

F91 Dudelange
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Sochaux [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

12.12.19
UEL
icon
Qarabağ [D]

28.11.19
UEL
icon
APOEL

07.11.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla

24.10.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Kaiserslautern [D]

03.10.19
UEL
icon
Qarabağ

19.09.19
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

29.08.19
UEL
icon
Ararat-Armenia

28.11.19
UEL
icon
APOEL

07.11.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla

03.10.19
UEL
icon
Qarabağ

29.08.19
UEL
icon
Ararat-Armenia

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Kalju

30.07.19
UEL
icon
KF Shkendija

09.07.19
UCL
icon
Valletta

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Virton

22.01.19
CLF
icon
Saarbrücken

13.12.18
UEL
icon
Real Betis

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Sochaux [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg [D]

12.12.19
UEL
icon
Qarabağ [D]

24.10.19
UEL
icon
Sevilla [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Kaiserslautern [D]

19.09.19
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

22.08.19
UEL
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

13.08.19
UEL
icon
Kalju [D]

23.07.19
UEL
icon
KF Shkendija [D]

16.07.19
UCL
icon
Valletta [D]




TÜMÜ