X
(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
17 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Futbol-arena Enisey
Aleksey Amelin
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
FC Orenburg
2

Canlı: 1-2 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Orenburg canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ