X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
12 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Stadion Rodina
FC Ufa
0
Veles Moscow
2

Canlı: 0-2 | FC Ufa - Veles Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Ufa
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Botoşani

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Sepsi

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Olympiakos [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

01.05.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Botoşani

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Sepsi

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal Tula

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg

25.04.21
PRL
icon
PFC Sochi

10.04.21
PRL
icon
FK Akhmat

18.03.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Kazan

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Ural

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Olympiakos [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

01.05.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

07.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moscow [D]

07.03.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

Veles Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]




TÜMÜ