(İY : -)
MS
yenile
28 Ocak 2019 Pazartesi 17:30
Hazırlık Maçları
Gloria Sports Arena
FC Orenburg
0
KF Shkendija
2

Canlı: 0-2 | FC Orenburg - KF Shkendija canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

KF Shkendija
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Laçi

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Zorya [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Tottenham

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Botoşani [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Sumqayıt [D]

24.07.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

19.07.20
CLF
icon
Treska

07.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers FC

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Laçi

24.09.20
UEL
icon
Tottenham

24.07.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

19.07.20
CLF
icon
Treska

07.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers FC

30.01.20
CLF
icon
Karviná

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

23.07.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange

16.07.19
UCL
icon
Kalju

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Zorya [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Botoşani [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Sumqayıt [D]

30.07.19
UEL
icon
F91 Dudelange [D]

09.07.19
UCL
icon
Kalju [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

19.06.19
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

01.02.19
CLF
icon
SKN St. Poelten [D]

28.01.19
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ