X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
09 Şubat 2021 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Hotel RIU Kaya - Field C
Desna
2
Ventspils
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Desna - Ventspils canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Desna
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.11.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

21.09.21
CUP
icon
Metalist Kharkiv [D]

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

20.03.21
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

15.11.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

01.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka

10.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Olexandriya

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

20.03.21
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1

21.02.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Rudar

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv

21.09.21
CUP
icon
Metalist Kharkiv [D]

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Vorskla [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj [D]

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

08.03.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv [D]

13.02.21
PRL
icon
Zorya [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Ahrobiznes Volochysk [D]

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Partizan [D]

29.11.20
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka [D]

Ventspils
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Rosenborg

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Dinamo-Auto

17.02.20
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest [D]

09.02.20
CLF
icon
Shakhtar [D]

14.08.19
UEL
icon
V. Guimaraes [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
V. Guimaraes

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Rosenborg

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Dinamo-Auto

17.02.20
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat

08.08.19
UEL
icon
V. Guimaraes

25.07.19
UEL
icon
Gzira United

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Teuta Durres

25.02.19
CLF
icon
Ranheim

02.02.19
CLF
icon
LASK

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Bordeaux

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Luftëtari Gjirokastër

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Desna [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest [D]

09.02.20
CLF
icon
Shakhtar [D]

14.08.19
UEL
icon
V. Guimaraes [D]

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Gzira United [D]

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Teuta Durres [D]

01.03.19
CLF
icon
Molde [D]

22.02.19
CLF
icon
Sarpsborg 08 [D]




TÜMÜ