(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
04 Aralık 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
Süper Lig
MOL Aréna
Dusan Sedlák
DAC
2
Pohronie
0

Canlı: 2-0 | DAC - Pohronie canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

DAC
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

12.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

17.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

01.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

12.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

12.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Rohozník [D]

27.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

Pohronie
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Senica

04.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Senica

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

24.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

27.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

04.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruzomberok [D]




TÜMÜ